Муниципальное бюджетное
общеобразовательное учреждение
«Средняя общеобразовательная школа №2
им. Ю.А. Гагарина»

г. Дивногорска

БЕССМЕРТНЫЙ  ПОЛК  ГАГАРИНСКОЙ  ШКОЛЫ

ВЕТЕРАН

ПРЕДСТАВИТЕЛЬ ШКОЛЫ

СТЕПЕНЬ РОДСТВА

Анищенко

Василий Николаевич

Винивитина

Людмила Емельяновна

племянница

Бегаев

Василий Григорьевич

Ерошкин

Сергей Андреевич

правнук

Богданов

Василий Илларионович

Антипина

Виктория Николаевна

правнучка

Борзухин

Константин Алексеевич

Франчук

Татьяна Александровна

внучка

Бочаров

Анатолий Иванович

Коновалова

Ольга Александровна

племянница

Ворончихин

Михаил Константинович

Захарова

Эвелина Геннадьевна

племянница

Глобов

Владимир Игнатьевич

Шугаева

Луиза Андреевна

сестра

Готовко

Семен Романович

Тамашенко

Елена Геннадьевна

правнучка

Гречушников

Анатолий Иванович

Директор школы в 1970-е годы

 

Гуляев

Василий Иванович

Гуляев

Адольф Васильевич

сын

Данилишина

Евдокия Ивановна

Коновалова

Ольга Александровна

племянница

Добрецов

Владимир Васильевич

Атавина

Ирина Анатольевна

внучка

Жук

Иван Ефимович

Соколова

Нина Викторовна

внучка

Зорин

Михаил Андреевич

Зорин

Артем Викторович

внук

Зуев

Николай Иванович

Севрюгина

Наталья Витальевна

правнучка

Зыков

Петр Корнилович

Федоров

Игорь Геннадьевич

племянник

Зюбрий

Иван Иванович

Федоров

Ярослав Игоревич

правнук

Кишканов

Василий Григорьевич

Мороз

Ольга Ивановна

внучка

Климушкин

Георгий Александрович

Гришанова

Ольга Юрьевна

внучатая праправнучка

Ковалев

Василий Васильевич

Мамченко

Ольга Николаевна

внучка

Кондратюк

Алексей Максимович

Ивашова

Юлия Анатольевна

внучка

Косов

Николай Иванович

Вагина

Елена Викторовна

внучка

Курпас

Степан Никитьевич

Ухлова

Наталья Алексеевна

внучатая племянница

Лагутин

Василий Сазонтович

Лагутин

Анатолий Васильевич

сын

Лапин

Алексей Акимович

Гудкова

Маргарита Павловна

внучатая племянница

Лимарев

Михаил Степанович

Гудкова

Маргарита Павловна

внучка

Лимарева

Аграфена Акимовна

Гудкова

Маргарита Павловна

внучка

Липшин

Станислав Авдеевич

Липшин

Петр Станиславович

сын

Лоншаков

Димитрий Илич

Сакович

Валерия Андреевна

правнучка

Малышенко

Емельян Борисович

Винивитина

Людмила Емельяновна

дочь

Медведь

Емельян Матвеевич

Медведь

Алексей Емельянович

сын

Миронов

Федор Леонтьевич

Федорова

Марина Викторовна

правнучка

Михайлов

Гаврил Петрович

Новиков

Максим Николаевич

внук

Михайлова

Линда Александровна

Новиков

Максим Николаевич

внук

Москвитин

Михаил Петрович

Ополева

Валентина Николаевна

племянница

Обыденко

Михаил Евдокимович

Обыденко

Василий Михайлович

сын

Панарин

Василий Иванович

Ерошкина

Ирина Юрьевна

внучатая племянница

Пинясов

Яков Максимович

Лукаускас

Юлия Николаевна

внучатая племянница

Радкин

Абрам Павлович

Баскакова

Ольга Александровна

внучка

Рощенко

Иннокентий Константинович

Ермолович

Наталья Витальевна

внучатая племянница

Севрюгин

Александр Наумович

Севрюгин

Александр Викторович

внук

Смагин

Николай Петрович

Саталкина

Анастасия Алексеевна

правнучка

Столяров

Александр Петрович

Доренский

Олег Петрович

внук

Супонькин

Даниил Васильевич

Чечулина

Екатерина Юрьевна

правнучка

Тимофеев

Степан Тимофеевич

Антипина

Виктория Николаевна

правнучка

Толокольников

Василий Николаевич

Толокольникова

Светлана Петровна

внучка

Толокольников

Яков Николаевич

Толокольникова

Светлана Петровна

внучатая племянница

Третьяков

Андрей Григорьевич

Третьяков

Александр Андреевич

сын

Федоров

Георгий (Егор) Никифорович

Федоров

Игорь Геннадьевич

внук

Хиленко

Петр Васильевич

Авдиенко

Зинаида Александровна

племянница

Чанчиков

Василий Николаевич

Трифонова

Анастасия Владимировна

внучка

Чувашев

Валентин Афанасьевич

Чернявский

Антон Александрович

внук

Шарангович

Иван Николаевич

Трифонова

Анастасия Владимировна

правнучка

Шугаев

Дмитрий Кузьмич

Фридрих

Елена Дмитриевна

внучка

Яковлев

Иван Николаевич

Горяинова

Светлана Михайловна

дочь

 

Наверх